• Home
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Home Valuation
    3. Seller Resources
  • Buy
    1. Calculator
    2. All Listings
    3. Sold Listings
  • The Jax Team
  • About
    1. Contact Us
  • Blogs
    • Register
    • Sign In
      Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
      Any
      1
      2
      3
      4
      5+
      Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
      Any
      1
      2
      3
      4
      5+
      Property Type
      Any
    • List
    • Mixed
    • Map
    Map
    10,000+ Sold Properties

    10,000+ Sold Properties

    • Default
    • Most Recent
    • Price-Highest
    • Price-Lowest
    • Beds (Most)
    • Baths (Most)
    • Year Built (Newest)
    1442 ROYAL DORNOCH DR, Jacksonville, FL 32221
    1/43

    $320,000

    $320,000

    3 Beds2 Baths1,860 SqFt

    1442 ROYAL DORNOCH DR, Jacksonville, FL 32221

    Listed by EXP REALTY LLC • QUNTRA PINCKNEY

    1911 NE 154TH ST, Starke, FL 32091
    1/65

    $470,000

    $475,000

    1.1%
    3 Beds2 Baths2,066 SqFt

    1911 NE 154TH ST, Starke, FL 32091

    Listed by CW REALTY • BRENDA THORNTON

    2854 CROSSFIELD DR, Green Cove Springs, FL 32043
    1/43

    $399,900

    $399,900

    4 Beds3 Baths2,358 SqFt

    2854 CROSSFIELD DR, Green Cove Springs, FL 32043

    Listed by PUBLIC SERVICES REALTY • STACY DARNELL

    9575 STRATHAM CT, Jacksonville, FL 32244
    1/16

    $284,900

    $284,900

    4 Beds2 Baths1,821 SqFt

    9575 STRATHAM CT, Jacksonville, FL 32244

    Listed by RE/MAX SPECIALISTS • BRADLEY OFFICER

    770 HIBERNIA RD, Fleming Island, FL 32003

    $373,000

    $350,000

    6.6%
    5 Beds3 Baths2,900 SqFt

    770 HIBERNIA RD, Fleming Island, FL 32003

    Listed by PUBLIC SERVICES REALTY • STACY DARNELL

    4525 KENNEDY CT, Jacksonville, FL 32207

    $149,000

    $175,000

    14.9%
    3 Beds2 Baths1,275 SqFt

    4525 KENNEDY CT, Jacksonville, FL 32207

    Listed by PUBLIC SERVICES REALTY • STACY DARNELL

    1319 HAMILTON ST, Jacksonville, FL 32205

    $220,000

    $400,000

    45.0%
    6 Beds5 Baths3,993 SqFt

    1319 HAMILTON ST, Jacksonville, FL 32205

    Listed by PUBLIC SERVICES REALTY • STACY DARNELL

    3038 RAVEN, Green Cove Springs, FL 32043
    1/46

    $351,499

    $351,499

    4 Beds4 Baths1,943 SqFt

    3038 RAVEN, Green Cove Springs, FL 32043

    Listed by LENNAR REALTY INC • JENNIFER RICHELLE SMART

    2940 PALMDALE ST, Jacksonville, FL 32208
    1/2

    $100,000

    $125,000

    20.0%
    5 Beds2 Baths1,656 SqFt

    2940 PALMDALE ST, Jacksonville, FL 32208

    Listed by PUBLIC SERVICES REALTY • STACY DARNELL

    16223 DOWING CREEK DR, Jacksonville, FL 32218
    1/47

    $319,900

    $314,900

    1.6%
    3 Beds2 Baths1,724 SqFt

    16223 DOWING CREEK DR, Jacksonville, FL 32218

    Listed by PUBLIC SERVICES REALTY • STACY DARNELL

    1153 DOVER DR, St. Johns, FL 32259
    1/38

    $674,000

    $679,000

    0.7%
    3 Beds3 Baths3,328 SqFt

    1153 DOVER DR, St. Johns, FL 32259

    Listed by MOMENTUM REALTY • HANNA KLINE

    1560 NOTTINGHAM KNOLL DR, Jacksonville, FL 32225
    1/91

    $745,000

    $758,900

    1.8%
    3 Beds2 Baths2,094 SqFt

    1560 NOTTINGHAM KNOLL DR, Jacksonville, FL 32225

    Listed by PUBLIC SERVICES REALTY • STACY DARNELL

    2641 SHANNON ST, Orange Park, FL 32065
    1/37

    $339,000

    $339,000

    3 Beds2 Baths1,362 SqFt

    2641 SHANNON ST, Orange Park, FL 32065

    Listed by ONE REALTY CORP • JON A DENYS

    6055 FILLYSIDE TRL, Jacksonville, FL 32244
    1/28

    $295,000

    $299,900

    1.6%
    4 Beds2 Baths1,617 SqFt

    6055 FILLYSIDE TRL, Jacksonville, FL 32244

    Listed by PUBLIC SERVICES REALTY • STACY DARNELL

    8463 SPEYER CT, Jacksonville, FL 32244

    $215,000

    $225,000

    4.4%
    3 Beds2 Baths1,808 SqFt

    8463 SPEYER CT, Jacksonville, FL 32244

    Listed by PUBLIC SERVICES REALTY • STACY DARNELL

    8539 GATE Pkwy W #1421, Jacksonville, FL 32216
    1/25

    $199,900

    $199,900

    2 Beds2 Baths1,050 SqFt

    8539 GATE Pkwy W #1421, Jacksonville, FL 32216

    Listed by PUBLIC SERVICES REALTY • STACY DARNELL

    7513 GRAND MESA CIR, Keystone Heights, FL 32656
    1/50

    $142,500

    $145,000

    1.7%
    2 Beds1 Bath768 SqFt

    7513 GRAND MESA CIR, Keystone Heights, FL 32656

    Listed by WATSON REALTY CORP • DAVID FERRO

    4321 PLAZA GATE LN S #201, Jacksonville, FL 32217
    1/37

    $115,000

    $119,500

    3.8%
    2 Beds2 Baths1,247 SqFt

    4321 PLAZA GATE LN S #201, Jacksonville, FL 32217

    Listed by RIVERPOINT REAL ESTATE • DEBRA CALHOUN

    10970 KURALEI DR, Jacksonville, FL 32246

    $160,000

    $199,900

    20.0%
    3 Beds2 Baths1,265 SqFt

    10970 KURALEI DR, Jacksonville, FL 32246

    Listed by REAL BROKER LLC • STACY DARNELL

    10970 KURALEI DR, Jacksonville, FL 32246

    $120,000

    $130,000

    7.7%
    3 Beds2 Baths1,265 SqFt

    10970 KURALEI DR, Jacksonville, FL 32246

    Listed by REAL BROKER LLC • STACY DARNELL

    1650 DAVIDSON ST, Jacksonville, FL 32207
    1/29

    $360,000

    $356,500

    1.0%
    3 Beds2 Baths1,476 SqFt

    1650 DAVIDSON ST, Jacksonville, FL 32207

    Listed by EXP REALTY LLC • STACY DARNELL

    150 HOLLY LANDING WAY #12, St Augustine, FL 32092
    1/50

    $807,707

    $807,707

    6 Beds5 Baths3,700 SqFt

    150 HOLLY LANDING WAY #12, St Augustine, FL 32092

    Listed by OLYMPUS EXECUTIVE REALTY, INC • NANCY PRUITT

    5544 DOVER CREST LN, Jacksonville, FL 32258
    1/68

    $549,900

    $549,900

    4 Beds2 Baths2,636 SqFt

    5544 DOVER CREST LN, Jacksonville, FL 32258

    Listed by ENGEL & VOLKERS FIRST COAST • ANGELA THARP

    4761 REEF HERON CIR, Jacksonville, FL 32257
    1/31

    $540,000

    $539,900

    4 Beds4 Baths2,995 SqFt

    4761 REEF HERON CIR, Jacksonville, FL 32257

    Listed by EXP REALTY LLC • STACY DARNELL

    • 1
    • 2
    • 3
    • 4
    • 5
    • ...
    • 417
    default
    The Jax Team

    Stacy Darnell License ID: 3389336

    +1(904) 234-0425 jaxfitrealtor@gmail.com

    10636 Mulrany Glen Ct, Jacksonville, FL, 32256, USA
      • Home
        About
        1. Contact Us
      • Sell
        1. Sell My Home
        2. Home Valuation
        3. Seller Resources
        Blogs
      • Buy
        1. Calculator
        2. All Listings
        3. Sold Listings

    Get My App

    I agree to be contacted by The Jax Team via call, email and text. To opt out you can simply reply "stop" at any time or click unsuscribe link in the emails. Messages and data rats may apply. Messages frequency varies. 

    Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.